Anschreibetermine aller Mannschaften

Spiel  
von

Spiel  
Nr. 

Datum  

Uhrzeit  

Gast  

Halle  

Anschreiben  

Schieds-
richter  

U14m 

71047 

Sa. 19.01.2019  

15:00  

Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe 2  

TSV Halle  

U16m  

D1  

U14w 

73047 

Sa. 19.01.2019  

15:00  

Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

61083 

Sa. 19.01.2019  

17:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

U14m  

H2  

U18m 

5100 

Sa. 19.01.2019  

19:00  

BG Renchen  

TSV Halle  

U18w  

H1  

U12 

81123 

So. 20.01.2019  

11:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS  

TSV Halle  

U16w  

H2  

H2 

35447 

So. 20.01.2019  

13:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS 4  

TSV Halle  

U18m  

  

H1 

35347 

So. 20.01.2019  

15:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3  

TSV Halle  

H2  

  

D1 

84 

So. 20.01.2019  

17:30  

USC Heidelberg III  

TSV Halle  

H1  

  

U14w 

73059 

Sa. 02.02.2019  

15:00  

TSV Ettlingen 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14m 

71059 

Sa. 02.02.2019  

15:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

U14w  

D1  

U18w 

53025 

Sa. 02.02.2019  

17:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

U18m  

H2  

U18m 

51059 

Sa. 02.02.2019  

19:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

U18w  

H1  

U12 

81229 

So. 03.02.2019  

11:00  

BG Karlsbad  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

35459 

So. 03.02.2019  

13:00  

TV Bretten  

TSV Halle  

U16m  

  

H1 

35359 

So. 03.02.2019  

15:00  

TSV Ettlingen 2  

TSV Halle  

D1  

  

D1 

94 

So. 03.02.2019  

17:30  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

H1  

  

U16m 

61098 

Sa. 09.02.2019  

17:00  

TV Bühl a.K.  

TSV Halle  

U14m  

H1  

U14m 

71071 

Sa. 23.02.2019  

15:00  

Tschft. Durlach  

TSV Halle  

U14w  

U18w  

U14w 

73071 

Sa. 23.02.2019  

15:00  

Tschft. Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

61114 

Sa. 23.02.2019  

17:00  

United Colors Baden-Baden  

TSV Halle  

U14m  

U18m  

U18m 

51071 

Sa. 23.02.2019  

19:00  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

H2  

H2  

U12 

81236 

So. 24.02.2019  

11:00  

Tschft. Durlach m  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

35471 

So. 24.02.2019  

13:00  

SSC Karlsruhe 2  

TSV Halle  

U18m  

  

U16w 

63037 

So. 24.02.2019  

13:00  

TS Durlach  

Julius-Hirsch-Halle  

U18w  

H1  

H1 

35371 

So. 24.02.2019  

15:00  

Goldstadt Baskets  

TSV Halle  

D1  

  

U18w 

53029 

So. 24.02.2019  

15:00  

Tu Durlach  

Julius-Hirsch-Halle  

U16w  

D1  

D1 

109 

So. 24.02.2019  

17:30  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

H1  

  

U18w 

53032 

Sa. 02.03.2019  

00:00  

TSG Bruchsal  

TSV Halle  

H2  

D1  

U14m 

71084 

Sa. 23.03.2019  

13:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS 2  

TSV Halle  

U14w  

U18w  

U16w 

63043 

Sa. 23.03.2019  

15:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

U14m  

U18m  

U16m 

61124 

Sa. 23.03.2019  

17:00  

TV Mühlacker  

TSV Halle  

U16w  

H2  

U18m 

51084 

Sa. 23.03.2019  

19:00  

PSG Pforzheim  

TSV Halle  

U16m  

H1  

H2 

35484 

So. 24.03.2019  

13:00  

DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2  

TSV Halle  

U18m  

  

H1 

35384 

So. 24.03.2019  

15:00  

DJK Karlsruhe-Ost  

TSV Halle  

H2  

  

D1 

125 

So. 24.03.2019  

17:30  

Basket Ladies Kurpfalz II  

TSV Halle  

H1  

  

U16m 

61068 

Sa. 30.03.2019  

15:30  

SG EK Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

D1  

D1  

D1 

69 

Sa. 30.03.2019  

18:00  

TV Freiburg-Herdern  

TSV Halle  

H2  

  

U16w 

63016 

Sa. 04.05.2019  

15:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

U18w  

H2  

U18w 

53040 

Sa. 04.05.2019  

17:00  

PSG Pforzheim  

TSV Halle  

U16w  

H1  

Zum Seitenanfang