Anschreibetermine aller Mannschaften

Spiel  
von

Spiel  
Nr. 

Datum  

Uhrzeit  

Gast  

Halle  

Anschreiben  

Schieds-
richter  

U14w 

Sa. 28.10.2017  

15:00  

TSV Berghausen m  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

Sa. 28.10.2017  

17:00  

Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 28.10.2017  

19:00  

TV Gernsbach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18w 

Sa. 11.11.2017  

00:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14m 

Sa. 11.11.2017  

13:00  

Tschft. Durlach w  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14w 

Sa. 11.11.2017  

15:00  

TV Bühl  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

Sa. 11.11.2017  

17:00  

BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 11.11.2017  

19:00  

SG EK Karlsruhe II  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 12.11.2017  

11:00  

BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

So. 12.11.2017  

13:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS  

Julius-Hirsch-Halle  

  

  

H3 

So. 12.11.2017  

13:00  

TV Bretten 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 12.11.2017  

15:00  

USC Heidelberg III  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 12.11.2017  

17:30  

TSV Ettlingen 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14w 

Sa. 25.11.2017  

15:00  

TSV Ettlingen w  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

Sa. 25.11.2017  

17:00  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18w 

Sa. 25.11.2017  

19:00  

Tu Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 26.11.2017  

11:00  

ETSV Jahn Offenburg  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

So. 26.11.2017  

13:00  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 26.11.2017  

15:00  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

So. 26.11.2017  

19:00  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18w 

Sa. 02.12.2017  

15:00  

PSG Pforzheim a.K.  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

Sa. 02.12.2017  

17:00  

TSG Bruchsal  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 02.12.2017  

19:00  

PSG Pforzheim  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 03.12.2017  

11:00  

Karlsruher TV  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H3 

So. 03.12.2017  

13:00  

TV Mühlacker 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 03.12.2017  

15:00  

SG Mannheim  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 03.12.2017  

17:30  

TV Rastatt-Rheinau  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18w 

Sa. 16.12.2017  

17:00  

SSC Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

Sa. 16.12.2017  

17:00  

PSG Pforzheim  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 17.12.2017  

15:00  

TV Freiburg-Herdern  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 17.12.2017  

17:30  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14w 

So. 14.01.2018  

11:00  

Tschft. Durlach m  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

So. 14.01.2018  

13:00  

TS Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 14.01.2018  

15:00  

GS Keltern III  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

So. 14.01.2018  

17:00  

UC Baden-Baden  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14w 

Sa. 20.01.2018  

15:00  

GS Keltern  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

Sa. 20.01.2018  

17:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

  

  

  

U18w 

Sa. 27.01.2018  

13:00  

TSV Ettlingen  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14m 

Sa. 27.01.2018  

15:00  

TSV Berghausen w  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

Sa. 27.01.2018  

17:00  

BG Karlsbad  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 27.01.2018  

19:00  

Goldstadt Baskets  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 28.01.2018  

11:00  

Goldstadt Baskets  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H3 

So. 28.01.2018  

13:00  

SSC Karlsruhe 3  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 28.01.2018  

15:00  

CVJM Lörrach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 28.01.2018  

17:30  

TSG Bruchsal  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 11.02.2018  

15:00  

TV Schwetzingen  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 18.02.2018  

15:00  

TG Sandhausen II  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14m 

Sa. 03.03.2018  

15:00  

TV Bühl  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

Sa. 03.03.2018  

17:00  

TV Bühl  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 03.03.2018  

19:00  

TSG Bruchsal  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 04.03.2018  

11:00  

BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H3 

So. 04.03.2018  

13:00  

SG EK Karlsruhe 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 04.03.2018  

15:00  

USC Freiburg III  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 04.03.2018  

17:30  

BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 11.03.2018  

13:00  

ETSV Jahn Offenburg  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H3 

So. 11.03.2018  

15:00  

ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 11.03.2018  

17:30  

ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

Sa. 17.03.2018  

17:00  

TV Mühlacker  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18w 

Sa. 17.03.2018  

17:00  

Tu Durlach  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 17.03.2018  

17:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H3 

Sa. 17.03.2018  

19:00  

PSG Pforzheim 3  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

So. 18.03.2018  

11:00  

PS Karlsruhe LIONS  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14m 

So. 18.03.2018  

13:00  

TV Mühlacker  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D2 

So. 18.03.2018  

15:00  

Karlsruher TV  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 18.03.2018  

17:00  

Karlsruher TV  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16m 

So. 08.04.2018  

13:00  

Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

D1 

So. 08.04.2018  

15:00  

SSC Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14w 

So. 15.04.2018  

13:00  

Tschft. Durlach w  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U14m 

Sa. 21.04.2018  

17:00  

GS Keltern  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18m 

Sa. 21.04.2018  

19:00  

Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe 2  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U16w 

So. 22.04.2018  

13:00  

Packservice BBA SSC Karlsruhe  

TSV Halle  

  

  

U18w 

So. 22.04.2018  

15:00  

PSG Pforzheim a.K.  

TSV Halle  

  

  

H2 

So. 22.04.2018  

17:30  

BG Karlsbad  

TSV Halle  

  

  

Zum Seitenanfang